Test Credit & Debit Card – VISA, MasterCard, JCB, Maestro, AMEX, BankCard, Cartebleue, Dankort, Diners Club, Discover

For test transactions, you can use one of valid credit cards listed below. These cards will not work on production stage. Expiration Date must be a valid date in the future and the format will be differ based on Payment service provider.

Card TypeCard Number
American Express378282246310005
American Express371449635398431
American Express34343434343434
American Express Corporate378734493671000
Australian BankCard5610591081018250
Airplus122000000000003
Cartebleue5555555555554444
Dankort5019717010103742
Diners Club36700102000000
Diners Club36148900647913
Diners Club30569309025904
Diners Club38520000023237
Discover6011000400000000
Discover6011111111111117
Discover6011000990139424
JCB3528000700000000
JCB3530111333300000
JCB3566002020360505
JCB3566111111111113
MasterCard5555555555554444
MasterCard5105105105105100
Maestro6759649826438453
Maestro6799990100000000019
Maestro6304000000000000
Maestro (International)50339619890917
Maestro (International)586824160825533338
Maestro (UK Domestic)6759411100000008
Laser630495060000000000
Laser630490017740292441
UATP135412345678911
Visa4111111111111111
Visa4005519200000004
Visa4009348888881881
Visa4012000033330026
Visa4012000077777777
Visa4012888888881881
Visa4217651111111119
Visa4500600000000061
Visa4222222222222
Visa4444333322221111
Visa4911830000000
Visa4917610000000000
Visa Debit4462030000000000
Visa Debit4917610000000000003
Visa Electron (UK only)4917300800000000
Visa Purchasing4484070000000000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *